Back to home

Flagship Product

KREATE THIS

KREATE THIS answers: What should I create right now?

What is KREATE THIS?

KREATE THIS is the action-oriented layer of KREATE. For each opportunity, it gives you a recommended content angle, format, platform, urgency and confidence level — so you can move from idea to action without guessing.

What KREATE THIS gives you

  • Topic or opportunity with context
  • Why it matters and why it is relevant to you
  • Local relevance and category relevance
  • Trend momentum and time sensitivity
  • Recommended content angle and format
  • Recommended platform for maximum reach
  • Suggested urgency where appropriate
  • Confidence and data freshness indicators

What data KREATE THIS uses

  • KREATE opportunity intelligence
  • Your Kreator profile and category
  • Connected social platform signals
  • Platform-specific format recommendations
  • Local and regional trend signals

Data transparency

KREATE THIS clearly distinguishes LIVE/ACTUAL DATA, ESTIMATED DATA and AI INFERENCE. You always know the source and freshness of every recommendation.

Personalise My KREATE Feed

How KREATE THIS works